?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
10 November 2008 @ 08:41 pm
Introduction post :D  
LOL! Just want to redo this thing~ Because the old one kinda sucks :D

BASIC INFO

I am Bella, a sixteen years old girl. My birthday is July 21. I am Indonesian-chinese but currently studying in Singapore. and I only know basic chinese LOL! anyway, I really want to be able to understand korean and dutch :D My dream job is to be a photographer.

You will think that I am a shy girl if you meet me just once. But once you get to know me better, you'll know that all those shy and cool personalities are just fake. I cant be the real me if we're a complete stranger xD Thats because I am not really confident with myself.

note: This journal contains my fangirl posts, personal posts, and some graphic posts.



RANDOM FACTS

♥ I AM DEEPLY IN LOVE WITH SUPER JUNIOR! ♥♥♥
♥ My fandoms are Super Junior, DBSK, SHINee, Wonder Girls, GirlFriends.
♥ I love CAPSLOCK!
♥ Photoshop own my life xD
♥ I am short! around 1.54m D:
♥ I have short fingers and toes which kinda annoyed me.
♥ Fruits that are sour are my favourites! xD weird huh?!
♥ I can be as crazy as a mad dog! :P
I love new friends
♥ Coffee and cakes especially Tiramisu can make me extremely HAPPY~
♥ I love ice-skating and bowling.




CONTACT

MSN: white_ahoulique@hotmail.com
(YES! it is weird. I don't know what I was thinking while making this)

ET CETERA

I am stamped as Shindong & Sunmi
I got married to 『Park Jungsoo』 on 21st February 2009 ♥
 
 
Mood: bouncybouncy
 
 
 
Laura: SuJu// Sungmin kissy pouty facealfiri on November 10th, 2008 03:21 pm (UTC)
:D

I added you on MSN (alfiri@live.de here), hope that's alright :)
Bella♥xximperfect on November 10th, 2008 03:22 pm (UTC)
LOL! That's perfectly FINE! :D
♥ Gorgeous еlғ ~ Mihaamihaa_elf on November 10th, 2008 07:23 pm (UTC)
Ooh!! I'm you Unnie.. I didn't know so lol..
your so cute X3..
I wish you will be a great photographer .. I know that ^__^..
btw.. I'll add you too .. if it's ok accept me if it's not just ignore it .. DEAL!! ^___^
~
see you late Dongsaeng XD
Bella♥xximperfect on November 11th, 2008 04:25 am (UTC)
LOL~ ok unnie xD andd of course i'm going to accept it~
see you later as well! :D
pomeriggiodream: donghae supershowpomeriggiodream on November 10th, 2008 11:23 pm (UTC)
Wow! I like the new layout. ^-^
Bella♥xximperfect on November 11th, 2008 04:26 am (UTC)
YAY~ thank you! :D
mitsuki_hime: I WANT THIS TOO MUCH!mitsuki_hime on November 11th, 2008 04:22 am (UTC)
new layou~~

kawaiiii.. LOLL~ xDDDD
speaking which, are u still in indonesia?
LOL~ XDDDD

hisashiburi naaaa~~
lama ga kontak2 di msn..
hahaha..
Bella♥xximperfect on November 11th, 2008 04:28 am (UTC)
hehehe thankk you~ masii doong! I'll be here in Indonesia until Jan 4~ kekekeke xD
iya nihhh! :D
Shii 시: hottnyappyx3 on November 11th, 2008 06:03 am (UTC)
You are so prettttttty. :O Bella, a pretty name for a pretty girl. HAHAHA A GUY SHOULD TOTALLY USE THAT AS A PICK UP LINE FOR YOU. 8D

WOOOOOOT FOR CAPSLOCK. HEHEHEHE.

Oh I wish I had Photoshop ;/ I have a feeling if I really got into it, I'd love making graphics and stuff. That's something I'd like to do hahaha.

Sour fruits?! Lol like lemons or something hahaha xD Bowling is a lot of fun but I absolutely fail at ice skating. Seriously, I suck so badly. Part of my clumsiness.
Shii 시nyappyx3 on November 11th, 2008 06:03 am (UTC)
Oh btw your birthday is 10 days after mine :]]] Hahahaha!
Bella♥xximperfect on November 11th, 2008 06:30 am (UTC)
>////< Thank you~! :DD
YAY! CAPSLOCK~ xD

hmm yeahhh~ Photoshoping is really fun! I can't even be far away from it! :D I think of it whenever I feel bored~
LOL! not really~ NOT THAT sour fruits~ xD I love sour oranges, sour kiwifruits, sour mangoes, and other sour fruits.

ahhh~ Is that so? hmmm I'll remember your birthday for sure! anywayy, JULY rocks~ 8D
yunhoishloveyunhoishlove on December 8th, 2008 08:45 pm (UTC)
i fangirl about dongbangshinki:)
i like suju too :D
we have alot in common
friends?
Bella♥: SEXY jungsooxximperfect on December 9th, 2008 04:59 am (UTC)
YAY~ :D :D of course!
just add me and I'll add back~ ♥♥♥
(Deleted comment)
Bella♥xximperfect on April 11th, 2009 03:37 pm (UTC)
hi there :D
sorry but i'm not that interested with DBSK anymore. Super Junior completely rules my life & i see you really love DBSK. so maybe i wont be commenting on your journal in the future if we become friends )):

i dont even care about dbsk these days, i dont make icons featuring them, i dont know what is their newest single, i just dont know anything about them now. *stupid fan*
pie.: Teuk/ Does Not Want.angel_fied on April 18th, 2009 12:43 pm (UTC)
CAN WE BE FRIENDS? 8D
Short fingers and toes get me thinking of Yesungie. XD

Oh, the name is Charlotte. :)
Bella♥: Yesung → super dorkxximperfect on April 20th, 2009 10:04 am (UTC)
YES SUREE :D :D
adding youu!

ROFL YESUNGGG ♥